RÉSULTATS
Les 10 bornes huisseloises 2018
Scratch 5km
Féminin 5km
Masculin 5km
Catég. 5km
Scratch 10km
Féminin 10km
Masculin 10km
Catég. 10km
Scratch 14km
Féminin 14km
Masculin 14km
Catég. 14km
Pour toute question concernant votre temps de course,
cliquez ici
Class.
Nom de famille/Prénom
Temps
Moy.
Doss.
Nom du groupe/club ou entreprise
Catégorie
Class./cat.
Sexe
Class./sexe
Pays
Numéro de licence
Diplôme
Partagez !
1
TARAMINI Guillaume
37:14:00
1.38
113
Us Creteil
M1
1
M
1
2
PESCHARD Paul
37:18:00
1.37
111
A.m.o. Mer
CA
1
M
2
3
IDZIM Jamal
37:47:00
1.28
97
Vineuil Sports
M1
2
M
3
4
LIMOUSIN Denis
42:10:00
4.62
52
Generation Trail Blois
M1
3
M
4
5
COUMBASSA Brian
42:49:00
3.55
192
M1
4
M
5
6
KARA Adel
44:04:00
2.46
189
Kara
M1
5
M
6
7
FOSSOYEUX Nicolas
44:11:00
2.39
22
M1
6
M
7
8
PROUST Milene
44:27:00
2.25
154
Aj Blois-Onzain
SE
1
F
1
9
MARCHAIS Cyrille
44:29:00
2.23
78
M1
7
M
8
10
MONTDAMERT Karl
46:06:00
1.64
86
M1
8
M
9
11
GIMEL Michaël
46:22:00
1.57
104
As Roto Sport
M1
9
M
10
12
RIO Joel
46:45:00
1.48
196
M2
1
M
11
13
CHERON David
46:52:00
1.46
27
Aj Blois-Onzain
M1
10
M
12
14
BURY Hervé
00:47:05
12.74
112
M1
11
M
13
15
DOUNON Martial
47:53:00
1.27
108
M1
12
M
14
16
ESTEVE Serge
48:20:00
1.20
174
M2
2
M
15
17
LEMAIRE Bruno
49:02:00
1.11
58
M2
3
M
16
18
PARIS Matthieu
50:21:00
28.57
38
M1
13
M
17
19
DAVAU Laurent
50:37:00
16.22
21
Les Foulees Controises
M1
14
M
18
20
BAUDVIN David
51:46:00
5.66
57
M1
15
M
19
21
LILOT Cyrille
51:55:00
5.22
40
Nature Sport Attitude
M1
16
M
20
22
MICHEL Pascal
52:03:00
4.88
60
M2
4
M
21
23
HEUBERGER Christophe
52:23:00
4.20
105
M2
5
M
22
24
GRIVARD Nicolas
52:34:00
3.90
169
M1
17
M
23
25
BRUERE Sylvain
53:03:00
3.28
172
M1
18
M
24
26
BOUCANSAUD Benoit
53:05:00
3.24
117
M1
19
M
25
27
COURTOIS Yohann
54:08:00
2.42
35
Onzain Basket
M1
20
M
26
28
GAUDIN Joel
55:45:00
1.74
164
Nature Sport Attitude
M2
6
M
27
29
MARTEAU Frederic
55:47:00
1.73
116
M1
21
M
28
30
ANDERT Sandrine
55:58:00
1.68
71
Nature Sport Attitude
V1
1
F
2
31
LIMOUSIN Vincent
56:07:00
1.63
81
Zik'autain
M1
22
M
29
32
SALINGUE VÉronique
56:22:00
1.57
80
Aj Blois-Onzain
V2
1
F
3
33
CHEREAU StÉphane
56:26:00
1.55
6
M1
23
M
30
34
CIOLKOVITCH Antoine
56:39:00
1.50
9
M2
7
M
31
35
JACQUIN Florent
57:53:00
1.27
109
M1
24
M
32
36
MARTINS Victor
58:12:00
1.22
171
Courir À Saint Gervais
V3
1
M
33
37
DELETANG Mickael
58:54:00
1.12
92
M1
25
M
34
38
DELETANG Frederic
58:55:00
1.12
91
M1
26
M
35
39
GUERBER Christophe
59:00:00
1.11
3
M1
27
M
36
40
CHEVEAU Christophe
59:05:00
1.10
43
M1
28
M
37
41
CHARLUTEAU Alain
59:07:00
1.10
175
M2
9
M
39
41
JERIDI Rached
59:12:00
1.09
88
As Roto Sport
M2
9
M
39
42
TERRO Robert
59:29:00
1.05
14
As Fleury Les Aubrais Saran At
M1
2
M
4
42
GUILLEMIN Weirong
59:40:00
1.03
176
SE
2
F
4
43
GUILLETIN Michel
59:41:00
1.03
178
M1
30
M
41
47
LIMOUSIN Marie-Pascale
59:56:00
1.01
82
V3
1
F
5
48
LOREILLER Anne
01:00:02
9.99
64
Aj Blois-Onzain
V2
2
F
6
49
FARNIER Christian
01:00:59
9.84
180
V3
2
M
42
50
LENORMAND Jean Paul
01:01:17
9.79
34
Mme Lenormand Maryse
M4
1
M
43
51
LOREILLER Benoît
01:01:21
9.78
65
Loreiller
M2
10
M
44
52
NOURRY Catherine
01:01:28
9.76
89
V1
2
F
7
53
CHARTRIN Sylvie
01:01:43
9.72
74
V2
3
F
8
54
GOBILLOT Ric
01:01:45
9.72
76
Chartrin
M2
11
M
45
55
MEDINA Francisco
01:01:48
9.71
75
M2
12
M
46
56
SINEAU Corinne
01:02:40
9.57
161
Avenir Amboise Athletisme
V1
3
F
9
57
GUILLAUME Luc
01:03:00
9.52
20
M2
13
M
47
58
EUDO Pierre-Yves
01:03:35
9.44
69
Psa
M1
31
M
48
59
MEREAUD Stephanie
01:03:53
9.39
96
Courir À Saint Gervais
V1
4
F
10
60
ANTUNA Coralie
01:04:00
9.38
84
As Roto Sport
SE
3
F
11
61
BÉCHET Valérie
01:04:16
9.34
41
SE
4
F
12
62
PELLÉ Claire
01:05:06
9.22
5
SE
5
F
13
63
TARDIVEAU Amélie
01:05:44
9.13
56
SE
6
F
14
64
QUENNESSON Sylvie
01:07:48
8.85
12
Mauves Attitudes Running
V2
4
F
15
65
PIRON Emilie
01:07:48
8.85
185
SE
7
F
16
66
NOUVEAU Florine
01:08:10
8.80
153
SE
8
F
17
67
DUCLOUX Frederique
01:08:22
8.78
152
Courir À Saint Gervais
V2
5
F
18
68
LAMBERT Pauline
01:08:43
8.73
72
Courir À Saint Gervais
SE
9
F
19
69
LHOMMEDE Maud
01:08:44
8.73
118
SE
10
F
20
70
LEPINAY Virginie
01:10:06
8.56
18
Lepinay
V1
5
F
21
71
EDIEU Stephane
01:10:07
8.56
17
Lepinay
M1
32
M
49
72
PLISSO Siona
01:10:42
8.49
99
SE
11
F
22
73
BARBARY Vanessa
01:11:45
8.36
13
Tcc
V1
6
F
23
74
BIZIEN Guenaelle
01:12:00
8.33
15
M1
33
M
50
75
COURAULT SÉverine
01:12:01
8.33
16
SE
12
F
24
76
PINDAT LEPRAT Nathalie
01:12:11
8.31
10
V2
6
F
25
77
LEFORESTIER Claude
01:19:11
7.58
73
Etoile De Chambord
M2
14
M
51
78
LEBRÉQUIER Aurélia
01:19:30
7.55
102
SE
13
F
26